Resultatlista KM 2015

 

Nr Namn Ägare Klass Kön Resultat
1 S*Yomano’s Belive in me Christel Christensen 9, A Hona 1, NOM
2 SP EC S*Yomano’s Hot spicy copy Christel Christensen 10, B Hona 1, NOM, Bäst i kategori 1
3 S*Freeloader’s Master of the wind Christel Christensen 12, C Hane 1, NOM
4 Kramkattens TinyBee 4 Yomanos Christel Christensen 12, B Hona 2
5 S*Yomano’s Lady Sanza Christel Christensen 12, A Hona 1
6 S*Street Cats Promise In The Dark Ingela, Kronqvist 9, A Hane ABS
7 GIC S*Storytail’s Berlioz Karin Kronvall 9 Hane ABS
8 CH S*Zygot’s Daisy Gunilla Eriksson 9, B Hona 2
9 IC S*Gårdös Sweet Fiona Carina Larsson 9 Hona ABS
10 CH DK*Liljebacken Street Jazz Gabriella Pirklbauer 9, A Hona 1, NOM
11 PR CH S*IsaRos Lynx Samurai Anngert Fyhr 10 Hane 4
12 S*Creamy Blueeye Viggo Valdemar Sarah Hjällström 10, C Hane 4
13 PR S*Mikimoto’s Q S H G AlbertWillMer Maria Herngren 10 Hane 1, NOM, Bäst i kategori 2
14 PR SC DK*Liljebacken Shine of Luck Gabriella Pirklbauer 10, C Hane 2
15 IC S*KällaLycka’s Krakel Spektakel Maria Pettersson 10, A Hane 3
16 S*Magica De Vil’s Vassi af Alabor Sanna Stålberg 10, C Hane 4
17 SE*Magic Shine San Francisco Karin Skagelin 10, A Hona ABS
18 CH S*Gräddhyllans Athena Anna Lindberg 10, A Hona ABS
19 S*Wihltos CoRelli Emma Nylander 10 Hona 1
20 S*Rödjebackens Vincent Margaretha Kronborg 11 Hane 1
21 SE*Tissan’s Filippa Ingela Kronqvist 11, B Hona ABS
22 (N)Migoto’s Celine Lotta Ahlstrand 11, A Hona 1, NOM
23 S*NC’s Miracle of Love Sofie Enberg 12, A Hane 1, NOM
24 S*Meinking’s Vina Herminia Caroline Teern Sjöberg 12, A Hona 1
25 Sylwester Happymiau*PL JW Liv Vanessa Lassarp 9, A Hane 1
26 S*Firecat’s Tora Margaretha Kronborg 9 Hona 2
27 CH S*Kentuckygårdens Duchesse Ingela Sund 9 Hona ABS
28 CH S*Fagertassens Mirabel Ingela Sund 9 Hona 4
29 S*KungsgardenCats MootiCorn Harpalt Liv Vanessa Lassarp 9, C Hona 1, NOM
30 IC S*Catnip’s Tiptop Tilda Birgitta von Oelreich 9 Hona 3
31 IC *SCatnip’s Titbit Tootsie Birgitta von Oelreich 9, C Hona 5
32 PR CH IDP*Tawalli’s Frank Sinatra Anngert Fyhr 10, B Hane 1
33 SP S*Mysebos Leeloo – The Fifth Element Anngert Fyhr 10, A Hona 1, NOM
34 GIP SC S*Zomayalis Marta Jessica Munter-Wänghult 10 Hona 2
35 S*LurPer’s Soulman Margaretha Kronborg 11 Hane 1
36 S*J-star’s Dahlia cultorum Jessica Munther-Wänghult 11, C Hona 1, NOM
37 S*Firecat’s Espen Margaretha Kronborg 12 Hane 1
38 SE*Callebrallaz Beata Maria Bergqvist 12, B Hona 2
39 SE*Moonsz Aura Chnothan BumbleBee Henrietta Meller 12, A Hona 5
40 Ulica Happymiau*PL Liv Vanessa Lassarp 12, B Hona 1, NOM, Bäst i kategori 3, Klubbmästare raskatt
41 S*Catnip’s Velvet Vanessa Jenny Livh 12, A Hona 4
42 S*Catnip’s Violet Vinnie Birgitta von Oelreich 12, A Hona 3
43 IDP*Kurrfamiljen Abbe Jacqueline Daleryd A, C Hane Utom tävlan
44 IDP*Kurrfamiljen Arwen Jacqueline Daleryd B, C Hona Utom tävlan
45 IC Eny-Surhan L-stone*RU Nadezda Sandqvist 10, A Hane ABS
46 Pinky Oriental Miracle*EE Nadezda Sandqvist 10, A Hane ABS
47 Porshe Eva Hellkvist 14, A Hane 1
48 Elaine DSM Eva Hellkvist 14, A Hona 1, NOM
49 Izza Eva Hellkvist 14, C Hona 2
50 Gustav Eva Hellkvist 14, B Hane 2
51 Emil Sarah Hjällström 14, C Hane ABS
52 Pipen Eva Hellkvist 14, A Hane 1, NOM, Klubbmästare huskatt
53 Marie Karin Skagelin 14, C Hona ABS
54 Dancer Eva Hellkvist 14, C Hona 1

Kommentarer inaktiverade.